PLAN KOLĘDY 2018/19

KOLĘDOWE ODWIEDZINY DUSZPASTERSKIE

 

Niedziela  - 13 I 2019

ks. Grzegorz   14.00  Budowlanych 46, 48, 50, 52

ks. Proboszcz 14.00  Pilata 22, 24, 26

ks. Tomasz     14.00  Chrobrego 18, 20, 22, 24

Poniedziałek  - 14 I 2019

ks. Grzegorz   15.00  Marchlewskiego 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13;   od 17.00  Westerplatte 1,3

ks. Marcin M. 15.00  Budowlanych 13, 15, 17

ks. Proboszcz 15.00  Mendelejewa 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14

ks. Tomasz     15.00  Kochanowskiego 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12

Wtorek - 15 I 2019

ks. Łukasz      15.00  Kochanowskiego 24, 26, 28, 30

ks. Marcin M. 15.00  Chrobrego 26, 28, 30, 32

ks. Proboszcz 15.00  Tuwima 2, 4, 6, 8

ks. Tomasz     15.00  Westerplatte 2, 4, 6, 8, 10

Środa - 16 I 2019

ks. Grzegorz15.00  Zawidzkiego 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13

ks. Łukasz    15.00  Kochanowskiego 1, 3, 5, 7

ks. Proboszcz 15.00  Olszewskiego 23, 25, 27, 29

Czwartek  - 17 I 2019

ks. Łukasz      16.00  Monte Cassino 2, 4, 6, 8

ks. Marcin M. 15.00  Wyspiańskiego 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11

ks. Proboszcz  15.00  Rydla 2, 4, 8, 10

Piątek  - 18 I 2019

ks. Grzegorz 15.30  Kopernika 4

ks. Łukasz    15.00  Nojego 10

ks. Marcin M. 15.00  Wyspiańskiego 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23

ks. Szymon   15.00  Łukasiewicza 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13

ks. Tomasz   15.00  Marchlewskiego 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14

Sobota - 19 I 2019

ks. Marcin S.   9.00  Staszica 1, 3, 5;   od 14.00  Staszica 7, 9, 11

ks. Szymon     9.00  Czarnieckiego 12, 14, 16, 18, 20

ks. Proboszcz 10.00 Słowackiego  36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46

ks. Zbigniew    9.00  3 Maja 1;   od 14.00  Asnyka, Struga, Żeromskiego

Niedziela  - 20 I 2019

ks. Marcin S. 14.00  Wróblewskiego 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14

ks. Zbigniew 14.00  Czarnieckiego  22, 24, 26, 28

Poniedziałek - 21 I 2019

ks. Marcin S.  15.00  Słowackiego 9, 11, 13, 15

ks. Proboszcz 15.00  Nojego 6

Wtorek  - 22  I  2019

ks. Marcin S. 15.00  Wyspiańskiego 4, 6, 8;  12, 14, 16

ks. Szymon   15.00  Smoluchowskiego 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11

ks. Proboszcz 15.00  Bema 21, 23, 25, 27

ks. Zbigniew  15.00  Pilata 16, 18, 20

Środa  - 23 I 2019

ks. Marcin S. 15.00  Chrobrego 1, 3

ks. Zbigniew 15.00  Sobieskiego 4, 16 ;   9, 11, 13, 15, 17

Czwartek  - 24 I 2019

ks. Szymon   15.00  Westerplatte 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22

ks. Zbigniew 15.00  Słowackiego 25, 27;  32, 34

Piątek  - 25 I 2019

ks. Szymon   15.00  Nojego 8

ks. Zbigniew 15.00  Staszica 17, 19, 21, 23

Sobota  - 26 I 2019

ks. Marcin S.  9.00  Zawidzkiego 2, 4, 6, 8, 10;   od 14.00  Zawidzkiego 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22

ks. Szymon  10.00  3 Maja 9, 15

ks. Zbigniew  9.00  Dąbrowskiego 99, 101, 103, 105;   od 15.00  Dąbrowskiego 107, 109, 111, 113

Niedziela  - 27 I 2019

 14.00  Dom Emeryta

ks. Zbigniew 15.00  Smoluchowskiego 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12

Poniedziałek  - 28 I 2019

ks. Grzegorz 15.00  Kopernika 2

ks. Łukasz     15.00  3 Maja 19

ks. Marcin M. 15.00  3 Maja 5

ks. Marcin S. 16.00  3 Maja 13

ks. Tomasz    15.00  3 Maja 3

ks. Szymon    15.00  Gałczyńskiego 1, 3, 5, 7 

Wtorek  - 29 I 2019

ks. Grzegorz   15.00  3 Maja 11

ks. Łukasz      15.00  3 Maja 23

ks. Marcin M. 15.00  3 Maja 21

ks. Marcin S. 15.00   Staffa 2, 4

ks. Tomasz   15.00  3 Maja 7